banner_title.png

background_22.JPG

支援者の皆様

001
関正史(新潟県)
002
三島和子(神奈川県)
003
松浦ちはる(東京都)
004
覚幸公哉(東京都)
005
関信一(新潟県)
006
笹子美奈子(新潟県)
007
高橋靖(神奈川県)
008
南牧子(東京都)
009
菊池規悦(東京都)
010
酒井英次(新潟県)
011
遠藤利仁(神奈川県)
012
株式会社 首都圏総合計画研究所(東京都)
013
小島キヨ(東京都)
014
五十嵐健太郎(東京都)
015
市嶋彰(新潟県)
016
富田宏・浩子(神奈川県)
017
押見克史(新潟県)
018
赤松亮(奈良県)
019
奈良清高(東京都)
020
久保田弘幸(神奈川県)
021
吉田一之(栃木県)
022
大脇牧子(東京都)
023
和田泰子(東京都)
024
和田正展・八重子(神奈川県)
025
繁村弘子(神奈川県)
026
菅野信一(宮城県)
027
高橋靖人(東京都)
028
藤崎和喜(東京都)
029
来間敬(鳥取県)
030
笠折恒夫(新潟県)
031
割烹和(新潟県)
032
岡田武(埼玉県)
033
樋ケ守男(千葉県)
034
奥泉詔二(埼玉県)
035
安井滋(神奈川県)
036
為谷敏正(栃木県)
037
島倉嘉作(東京都)
038
星野静雄(東京都)
039
菊池眞幸(東京都)
040
吉村秀實(神奈川県)
041
寺尾誠五(東京都)
042
河野弘道(埼玉県)
043
手島勉(東京都)
044
神場セツ子(東京都)
045
望月興二(神奈川県)
046
糸谷恒一(兵庫県)
047
篠崎修(長崎県)
048
武重輝夫(愛知県)
049
吉澤静治(新潟県)
050
桧森定夫(神奈川県)
051
阿部正(新潟県)
052
川澄武雄(神奈川県)
053
森一人(群馬県)
054
藤沼康明(栃木県)
055
小林晃彦(新潟県)
056
高嶋 芳男(岐阜県)
057
菱中倫子(神奈川県)
058
牧野恵子(愛知県)
059
松戸市建設技術協会(千葉県)
060
関勝(新潟県)
061
竹田一夫(新潟県)
062
株式会社 地域計画連合(東京都)
063
大豊建設株式会社(東京都)
064
大豊建設株式会社(東京都)
065
大豊建設株式会社(東京都)
066
岩間藤美(神奈川県)
067
赤塚一(新潟県)
068
石川悦子(北海道)
069
杉村明(新潟県)
070
望月直彦(埼玉県)
071
浜はるみ(東京都)
072
金野充男(千葉県)
073
堀越一仁(千葉県)
074
小川千代子(東京都)
075
増田勇介(新潟県)
076
難波久子(岡山県)
077
橋本和幸(北海道)
078
藤井徹(新潟県)
079
藤井元一(新潟県)
080
鷲尾耕一(新潟県)
081
阿部陽子(神奈川県)
082
蒲沢賢吉(新潟県)
083
岩田一郎(新潟県)
084
岩田すみ江(新潟県)
085
中谷健太郎(大分県)
086
稲川淳一(大阪府)
087
上野裕冶(新潟県)
088
原忠(千葉県)
089
岡安肇(東京都)
090
畔上多作(新潟県)
091
三上美紗子(岡山県)
092
加藤望(神奈川県)
093
佐宗謙一(神奈川県)
094
福井孝行(神奈川県)
095
豊泉稔(静岡県)
096
武重邦夫(神奈川県)
097
松根広隆(神奈川県)
098
橋本信一(神奈川県)
099
島田隆一(東京都)
100
川島正英(東京都)
101
塩浜雅之(東京都)
102
長島正和(広島県)
103
八木清宣(新潟県)
104
鹿角優邦(東京都)
105
椎名昭太(栃木県)
106
神本健治(神奈川県)
107
藤井要吉(神奈川県)
108
川瀬達男(新潟県)
109
都鳥拓也・伸也(岩手県)
110
五十嵐良一(新潟県)
111
小林弘典(滋賀県)
112
美容室 Fu(新潟県)
113
五十嵐悟(新潟県)
114
松井友一(北海道)
115
牧野恭也(千葉県)
116
河村良子(神奈川県)
117
青木秀吉(東京都)
118
小島康史(神奈川県)
119
平川三男(神奈川県)
120
関正一(新潟県)
121
天尾俊一(新潟県)
122
八子勇(新潟県)
123
ニイウエイ(静岡県)
124
小西絢子(神奈川県)
125
草野弘有(宮城県)
126
鼓童文化財団(新潟県)
127
山田敏明(神奈川県)
128
長谷川達也(東京都)
129
高野邦夫(埼玉県)
130
原孝夫(新潟県)
131
平井邦彦(新潟県)
132
國生剛治(東京都)
133
山崎武夫(東京都)
134
山崎嶺子(東京都)
135
楠原富美子(新潟県)
136
楠原篤(新潟県)
137
橋向貴代子(神奈川県)
138
匿名(新潟県)
139
五十嵐義光(新潟県)
140
小林幸男(新潟県)
141
町田泰子(神奈川県)
142
浦野文子(東京都)
143
浦野隆治(東京都)
144
松田直友(新潟県)
145
桜井勝恵(新潟県)
146
監物春夫(新潟県)
147
国近良之(新潟県)
148
井口正雄(東京都)
149
市原孝(千葉県)
150
平田崇英(大分県)
151
鹿瀬島元子(大分県)
152
有限会社 和泉企画(新潟県)
153
畔上文雄(新潟県)
154
大地正幸(新潟県)
155
坂牧宇一朗(新潟県)
156
中嶋隆(茨城県)
157
関原酒造 株式会社(新潟県)
158
中村みつ江(静岡県)
159
藤崎和喜(東京都)
160
紅谷昇平(兵庫県)
161
有限会社 マツイ(新潟県)
162
小川勝司(新潟県)
163
板垣憲一(新潟県)
164
畠山幸雄(岩手県)
165
川上巌(新潟県)
166
ワークショップ ピリオド(神奈川県)
167
宮崎司(北海道)
168
匿名(東京都)
169
NPO法人 只見ぶなの木倶楽部(福島県)
170
増田平八郎(神奈川県)
171
笹本隆久(青森県)
172
小沢英夫(神奈川県)
173
今岡亮司(埼玉県)
174
金子洋二(新潟県)
175
小川徹(東京都)
176
稲川淳一(株式会社協和産業)(大阪府)
177
仙石範子(東京都)
178
毛利一栄(新潟県)
179
土田豊樹(新潟県)
180
細川梅一(新潟県)
181
株式会社 西栄建設(新潟県)
182
平石博(有限会社 グリーン)(新潟県)
183
平田久子(北海道)
184
有限会社 岩塚自動車整備工場(新潟県)
185
郷保治(株式会社 ワールドスイコー)(新潟県)
186
井形和子(長崎県)
187
友野栄吉(群馬県)
188
宍戸真知(新潟県)
189
和田守賢次(島根県)
190
岡田真美子(岡山県)
191
小川みつ子(神奈川県)
192
高柳功(千葉県)
193
平田清一(千葉県)
194
武重久枝(愛知県)
195
難波六三郎(新潟県)
196
田中朋子(東京都)
197
山幸建設株式会社(新潟県)
198
とがしすみこ(新潟県)
199
長嶋忠雄(千葉県)
200
田中栄司(長野県)
201
浅野潜(奈良県)
202
三添長一郎(滋賀県)
203
細貝武司(新潟県)
204
安達政一(新潟県)
205
中村美好(香川県)
206
西岡南海男(香川県)
207
阿部富男(新潟県)
208
上野久(千葉県)
209
三宅幸恵(島根県)
210
宮崎文夫(新潟県)
211
斉藤末松(新潟県)
212
赤羽貞幸(長野県)
213
森寛昭(香川県)
214
星野忠(千葉県)
215
亀江幸二(東京都)
216
海老水春枝(新潟県)
217
覚幸(東京都)
218
島本和子(千葉県)
219
有限会社 吉川工務店(島根県)
220
古川波子(新潟県)
221
堀米順子(埼玉県)
222
石井隆(新潟県)
223
鉄建建設株式会社 北陸支部(新潟県)
224
四国の道路サポータークラブ(香川県)
225
大山ヒロ子(神奈川県)
226
嶺豊彦(長野県)
227
野坂松蔭(広島県)
228
森山三郎(千葉県)
229
鯉のいる村上映会実行委員会(新潟県)
230
灰野真治(新潟県)
231
小川晴司(新潟県)
232
西山裕子(新潟県)
233
重野徳夫(新潟県)
234
清水薫(新潟県)
235
有限会社 あおぞら運転代行(新潟県)
236
岡本清(東京都)
237
横道嘉弘(石川県)
238
鈴木紀夫(東京都)
239
関口作平(新潟県)
240
小野智明(神奈川県)
241
八木俊雄(新潟県)
242
丸山のぶ子(東京都)
243
山岸俊男(新潟県)
244
星野益一郎(新潟県)
245
渡辺慶一郎(新潟県)
246
桜井喜美子(新潟県)
247
小林英介(新潟県)
248
植木昭一(新潟県)
249
川合里子(新潟県)
250
鈴木秀人(新潟県)
251
池田アヤ子(神奈川県)
252
加藤勝美(岐阜県)
253
風間昌平(新潟県)
254
大豊建設株式会社(東京都)
255
黒川シヅ(新潟県)
256
佐藤直子(新潟県)
257
五十嵐幸一(新潟県)
258
橋本賢司(神奈川県)
259
星野健蔵(新潟県)
260
高橋正樹(東京都)
261
深澤静男(神奈川県)
262
長谷川徳三(新潟県)
263
わいわい(代)大久保富江(千葉県)
264
堺孝司(香川県)
265
榧根浩(新潟県)
266
酒膳処 笑楽(新潟県)
267
孫四郎そば本店 田井浩(新潟県)
268
渡辺富啓(栃木県)
269
増田博(新潟県)
270
森永壽(島根県)
271
原美和(愛知県)
272
あやせ災害ボランティアネットワーク(神奈川県)
273
田中福栄(新潟県)
274
小柳登志雄(東京都)
275
高野菊枝(新潟県)
276
石塚孝(新潟県)
277
志田信子(新潟県)
278
富居順子(新潟県)
279
富山大和(新潟県)
280
日本道路株式会社 北信越支店(新潟県)
281
日本道路株式会社 魚沼出張所(新潟県)
282
日本道路株式会社 長岡営業所(新潟県)
283
天尾雅実(長野県)
284
小島悦子(新潟県)
285
板垣智子(新潟県)
286
関根慎一(東京都)
287
佐藤久清(新潟県)
288
吉岡民翁(新潟県)
289
株式会社 吉池(東京都)
290
阿部玲子(新潟県)
291
石黒祐一(新潟県)
292
酒井英次(新潟県)
293
光野洋子(新潟県)
294
佐藤一也(新潟県)
295
今井譲(新潟県)
296
佐藤寿則(新潟県)
297
関まゆみ(新潟県)
298
駒井浩一郎(滋賀県)
299
角木久子(新潟県)
300
湯田卓(宮崎県)
301
上村正義(新潟県)
302
渡辺義信(福島県)
303
五十嵐勝栄(新潟県)
304
にいやん(新潟県)
305
鈴木博之(新潟県)
306
内山夫三雄(新潟県)
307
浅野隆(新潟県)
308
河野幹男(長野県)
309
長北シゲ(新潟県)
310
小田島美智子(新潟県)
311
葛野イツ子(新潟県)
312
匿名(新潟県)
313
植木清(新潟県)
314
中俣益枝(新潟県)
315
須原十九一(新潟県)
316
岩野則浩(埼玉県)
317
株式会社 深雪の里(新潟県)
318
小池啓靖(新潟県)
319
高橋俊郎(新潟県)
320
佐藤功(新潟県)
321
高橋由雄(新潟県)
322
上野寿一(新潟県)
323
社団法人 全日本建設技術協会(東京都)
324
高橋仁(新潟県)
325
池野由紀子(新潟県)
326
井上公夫(東京都)
327
田中重雄(東京都)
328
酒井省吾(新潟県)
329
原和夫(愛知県)
330
今井一夫(新潟県)
331
高田一民(兵庫県)
332
渡辺孝寿(新潟県)
333
有限会社 山古志自動車(新潟県)
334
佐藤富穂(新潟県)
335
田村洋子(新潟県)
336
トーア株式会社(新潟県)
337
笠原理江(新潟県)
338
笠原松雄(新潟県)
339
西山義春(新潟県)
340
貝瀬健一(新潟県)
341
池上正守(新潟県)
342
桜井日出男(新潟県)
343
加藤浩(新潟県)
344
加藤百合子(新潟県)
345
長部寅雄(新潟県)
346
前田ひろみ(新潟県)
347
木村芳明(新潟県)
348
上石喜代子(新潟県)
349
上石明(新潟県)
350
秋山三枝子(新潟県)
351
阿部和子(新潟県)
352
小川恒夫(新潟県)
353
五十嵐正博(新潟県)
354
小野塚魔紀(新潟県)
355
支部長 三浦克彦(新潟県)
356
五島保夫(新潟県)
357
永井典子(新潟県)
358
ドキュメンタリージャパン 河口歳彦(東京都)
359
横沢文子(新潟県)
360
桜井勝恵(新潟県)
361
土田明美(WaVe)(新潟県)
362
有限会社 山古志清掃(新潟県)
363
大成ロテック株式会社 北陸支社(新潟県)
364
半白谷照美(新潟県)
365
吉田京子(新潟県)
366
山田薫(新潟県)
367
渡辺勝行(新潟県)
368
佐藤誠一(新潟県)
369
永井郁子(新潟県)
370
菅原多都子(新潟県)
371
若林和枝(新潟県)
372
岩山一恵(新潟県)
373
佐山八重子(新潟県)
374
樺沢悟(新潟県)
375
福田弘行(埼玉県)
376
青葉台山古志応援団(新潟県)
377
樺沢勝男(新潟県)
378
南雲繁樹(新潟県)
379
竹田浩美(新潟県)
380
坂本淳(北海道)
381
井上光威(新潟県)
382
ESD-J副代表理事 竹内よし子(東京都)
383
武藤絹代(新潟県)
384
川上博巳(新潟県)
385
高橋繁喜(新潟県)
386
伊藤一明(新潟県)
387
古川敏子(新潟県)
388
渡辺友栄(新潟県)
389
酒井正春(新潟県)
390
村山道子(新潟県)
391
加藤尚登(新潟県)
392
福田道路株式会社(新潟県)
393
株式会社 加賀田組(新潟県)
394
佐々木一男(神奈川県)
395
曺弘利(兵庫県)
396
久須美博(新潟県)
397
財団法人 砂防フロンティア整備推進機構有志一同(東京都)
398
黒川博(新潟県)
399
株式会社 タカノ(新潟県)
400
鹿島道路株式会社 北陸支店(新潟県)
401
出浦つね(神奈川県)
402
杉山みどり(埼玉県)
403
永井博子(東京都)
404
風間悦(神奈川県)
405
坂本康隆(和歌山県)
406
榎本邦彦(和歌山県)
407
瀬沼一(新潟県)
408
和歌山航測 株式会社(和歌山県)
409
庵戸龍也(和歌山県)
410
紀の川市ボランティア連絡協議会那賀支部(和歌山県)
411
株式会社 中山綜合コンサルト(和歌山県)
412
関千秋(東京都)
413
坂西幸司(新潟県)
414
小田幸夫(東京都)
415
大家三郎(新潟県)
416
松木孝雄(新潟県)
417
小川徹雄(新潟県)
418
山之内康雄(新潟県)
419
桐生克己(新潟県)
420
佐藤貞雄(新潟県)
421
佐藤劦弥(新潟県)
422
五十嵐英利(新潟県)
423
株式会社 光生エンジニアリンス (宮城県)
424
株式会社 松井測量設計事務所(埼玉県)
425
株式会社 菊池技研コンサルタント(岩手県)
426
星野祐治(新潟県)
427
小島薫(新潟県)
428
小宮礼子(新潟県)
429
社団法人 和歌山県測量設計業協会(和歌山県)
430
株式会社 成和技術 代表取締役 永沢敏秋(山形県)
431
那賀支所長 伊藤博延(和歌山県)
432
長尾トモコ(福島県)
433
日昌測量設計株式会社(栃木県)
434
社団法人 北海道測量設計業協会(北海道)
435
中沢新一(新潟県)
436
目崎博美(新潟県)
437
小川清一(新潟県)
438
社団法人 三重県測量設計業協会(三重県)
439
片桐義則(新潟県)
440
株式会社 共同地質コンパニオン(岩手県)
441
有限会社 ヤマジュンソクリョウセッケイ(富山県)
442
株式会社 新東洋技術コンサルタント(宮城県)
443
社団法人 長野県測量設計業協会(長野県)
444
社団法人 長野県測量設計業協会(長野県)
445
株式会社サトー技研(宮城県)
446
日研測量株式会社(栃木県)
447
株式会社 中部コンサルタント(富山県)
448
上田孝子(新潟県)
449
社団法人 兵庫県測量設計業協会(兵庫県)
450
中井測量設計株式会社(岩手県)
451
社団法人 静岡県測量設計業協会(静岡県)
452
全測連中国地区協議会(広島県)
453
於保泰正(佐賀県)
454
長岡代行 代表 目黒明美(新潟県)
455
株式会社 エイトコンサルタント(岡山県)
456
東亜サ-ベイ株式会社(栃木県)
457
浜崎為治(兵庫県)
458
渡部登志尋(兵庫県)
459
re life 岡本暁典(兵庫県)
460
re life 楠田畝惟治(兵庫県)
461
岡崎好一(和歌山県)
462
金子徳蔵(新潟県)
463
藤井稔之(東京都)
464
株式会社 青山設計(新潟県)
465
株式会社 旭工測量設計(新潟県)
466
株式会社 あさひ測量設計事務所(新潟県)
467
株式会社 足立測量設計事務所(新潟県)
468
株式会社 アルゴス(新潟県)
469
株式会社 アムス(新潟県)
470
有限会社 石山測量設計事務所(新潟県)
471
株式会社 岩測設計(新潟県)
472
大原技術 株式会社(新潟県)
473
株式会社 オリス(新潟県)
474
有限会社 小千谷測量(新潟県)
475
株式会社 川崎設計(新潟県)
476
有限会社 協和測量設計事務所(新潟県)
477
株式会社 共測テック(新潟県)
478
株式会社 桑原測量社(新潟県)
479
株式会社 県央都市開発(新潟県)
480
有限会社 越路地計(新潟県)
481
株式会社 小林設計事務所(新潟県)
482
株式会社 榮技術(新潟県)
483
サープラックス 株式会社(新潟県)
484
佐渡測量 株式会社(新潟県)
485
有限会社 三栄測量(新潟県)
486
株式会社 サンワコン 新潟支店(新潟県)
487
白根測量設計 株式会社(新潟県)
488
株式会社 信越測量設計(新潟県)
489
株式会社 信和測量設計社(新潟県)
490
株式会社 聖測コンサルタント(新潟県)
491
有限会社 高橋測量事務所(新潟県)
492
高橋調査設計 株式会社(新潟県)
493
株式会社 大地設計事務所(新潟県)
494
株式会社 長測(新潟県)
495
有限会社 中越測量社(新潟県)
496
ティー・アール・ワイ 株式会社(新潟県)
497
株式会社 都計(新潟県)
498
株式会社 十日町測量(新潟県)
499
株式会社 ナカノアイシステム(新潟県)
500
株式会社 ナルサワコンサルタント(新潟県)
501
苗場建設サービス 株式会社(新潟県)
502
新潟県上越国土測量 株式会社(新潟県)
503
新潟巧測 株式会社(新潟県)
504
株式会社 日測 新潟支店(新潟県)
505
日伸技術 株式会社(新潟県)
506
有限会社 広川測量社(新潟県)
507
有限会社 福原測量(新潟県)
508
株式会社 北伸技術(新潟県)
509
株式会社 北越測量(新潟県)
510
保坂測量 株式会社(新潟県)
511
株式会社 宮内測量設計事務所(新潟県)
512
社団法人 新潟県測量設計業協会(新潟県)
513
社団法人 新潟県測量設計業協会事務局(新潟県)
514
星野堅七(神奈川県)
515
社団法人 福井県測量設計業協会(福井県)
516
株式会社 荒谷建設コンサルタント 荒谷嘉一(広島県)
517
長谷川とも子(大阪府)
518
真島勝治(新潟県)
519
川上稔(東京都)
520
畔上正(新潟県)
521
株式会社 興起測量設計事務所(福島県)
522
曺弘利(兵庫県)
523
富澤一美(群馬県)
524
山屋富士雄(新潟県)
525
大久保茂(新潟県)
526
社団法人 兵庫県測量設計業協会(兵庫県)
527
曺弘利(兵庫県)
528
射延浩一(大阪府)
529
松下久榮(大阪府)
530
渡辺誠介(新潟県)
531
福田光一(鹿児島県)
532
社団法人 宮崎県測量設計業協会(宮崎県)
533
星野吟二(新潟県)
534
星野勇(新潟県)
535
星野洋(新潟県)
536
北陸用地補償株式会社(新潟県)
537
上原宏(新潟県)
538
綿貫茂一(神奈川県)
539
松永節子・久美子(大阪府)
540
社団法人 群馬県測量設計業協会(群馬県)
541
山田清(千葉県)
542
北建コンサル株式会社(富山県)
543
社団法人 愛媛県測量設計業協会(愛媛県)
544
株式会社 富士建設コンサルタント(愛媛県)
545
鈴木剛(新潟県)
546
鈴木由美子(東京都)
547
長島善昭(新潟県)
548
福留一雄(千葉県)
549
社団法人 大分県測量設計業協会(大分県)
550
桜井勝恵(新潟県)
551
岩井直行(新潟県)
552
本田正胤(新潟県)
553
荒木景子(新潟県)
554
高橋宏(新潟県)
555
渡辺斉(新潟県)
556
山岸ホンダ(新潟県)
557
松井吉幸(新潟県)
558
新太郎養鯉場 斉藤勝(新潟県)
559
デリシャス 宮本浩志(東京都)
560
田村博仁(東京都)
561
社団法人 長崎県測量設計業協会(長崎県)
562
佐々木勘一(奈良県)
563
大島剛(新潟県)
564
山岸和子(東京都)
565
佐藤義英(新潟県)
566
櫻井輝樹(滋賀県)
567
小方貴美子(新潟県)
568
トーア株式会社 慈善釜協力金(新潟県)
569
有限会社 清水鉄筋工業(新潟県)
570
藤井徹(新潟県)
571
里村洋子(新潟県)
572
山岸有理(東京都)
573
社団法人 福岡県測量設計コンサルタンツ協会(福岡県)
574
山内大輔(新潟県)
575
村松昇(愛知県)
576
鈴木晃浩(新潟県)
577
社団法人 沖縄県測量建設コンサルタンツ協会(沖縄県)
578
新潟県人会代表 山田清(千葉県)
579
小川雅子(新潟県)
580
小川栄一(新潟県)
581
中澤宏輔(新潟県)
582
山田あゆみ(新潟県)
583
斉藤修(新潟県)
584
須田利光(新潟県)
585
廣井房夫(新潟県)
586
タカハタ工業 新潟高和会(新潟県)
587
笹子美奈子(東京都)
588
星野徹(新潟県)
589
國田正彌(愛知県)
590
田野智子(岡山県)
591
小林邦子(新潟県)
592
新潟県立生涯学習推進センター「親和会」(新潟県)
593
高橋守(新潟県)
594
小島松正(新潟県)
595
池藤仁市(新潟県)
596
本間春枝(新潟県)
597
村澤和夫(新潟県)
598
丸山裕輔(新潟県)
599
坪谷香代子 島倉晶子(新潟県)
600
尾組晃(新潟県)
601
若月信久(新潟県)
602
小熊幸子(新潟県)
603
大澤隆(新潟県)
604
株式会社 中山建築設計 曺弘利(兵庫県)
605
矢川和也(新潟県)
606
新井加代子(神奈川県)
607
三塚貴(新潟県)
608
有限会社 小千谷そば和田(新潟県)
609
関光男(新潟県)
610
羽田和也・玲子(愛知県)
611
和久井工(新潟県)
612
小池ミツエ(新潟県)
613
川上裕二(東京都)
614
有限会社 塩沢物産 高橋正輝(新潟県)
615
巻田実(新潟県)
616
中野雅子
617
星野哲男(新潟県)
618
あのもとゆき(神奈川県)
619
妙本寺(新潟県)
620
長谷川一作(新潟県)
621
青柳陽一(新潟県)
622
五百川正彦(新潟県)
623
門口実(茨城県)
624
片桐良五(新潟県)
625
加藤正子(新潟県)
626
東竹沢分館長 藤井徹(新潟県)
627
齋藤紀良(新潟県)
628
五十嵐滋之(新潟県)
629
小山久美子(新潟県)
630
植杉八重子(山梨県)
631
恩田春雄(新潟県)
632
飯野昭司(山形県)
633
三浦文子(千葉県)
634
浅染伊吉(新潟県)
635
畔上勇(群馬県)
636
宮城克文(富山県)
637
庭野厚志(新潟県)
638
藤井二男(新潟県)
639
事務局長 鈴木正行(新潟県)
640
株式会社 おぎでん内 雁の会事務局(埼玉県)
641
三浦藤太郎(新潟県)
642
鈴木陽一(新潟県)
643
山崎昌実 協賛者(田中清文・阿部英嗣・新保正義・小熊由弘)(新潟県)
645
流石博男(大阪府)
646
愛知県厚生農業協同組合連合会(愛知県)
647
石見徹(新潟県)
648
星野幸一(群馬県)
649
株式会社 おぎでん内 雁の会事務局(埼玉県)
650
株式会社 おぎでん内 雁の会事務局(埼玉県)
651
米山輝雄(新潟県)